YFS

Home My YFS

North Region Wall of Winners

 
Congratulations to the winning teams from the North Region. Send in your winning photos to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 
ALbion BC U13's Batt Cables Trophy Winners
 
 
 
Albion BC U14's ADJFA A League Champions
 
 
 
Albion BC U14's SR Wood Trophy Winners
 
 
 
Albion BC U15's Stonehaven Cup
 
 
 
Albion BC U16's Castle Trophies Cup
 
 
 
Balmedie BC U15's ADJFA B League Champions
 
 
 
Banchory Boys U19's Aberdeen District JFA League A Champions
 
 
 
Broadford Youth Club U14's Skye Lochalsh Junior Football Assosciation League Winners
 
 
 
Colony Locos U19's Murray Cup Winner
s
 
 
 
Colony Park U14's ADJFA B League Champions
 
 
 
 
Cutler Boys U16's ADJFA Consolation Trophy Winners
 
 
 
 
Cutler Boys U17's Raymond Kelly Association Trophy Winners
 
 
 
 
Cutler Rovers U15's ADJFA Consolation Trophy Winners
 
 
 
 
Cults Academy Seniors ASSFA Presidents Trophy Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Cults Academy Seniors JM Low Trophy Winners
 
 
 
 
Cults Academy U13's NE Scotland Esso Trohpy Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Cults Academy U14's ASSFA Sportsmans Trophy Winners
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cults Academy U15's Aberdeen Secondary Schools FA League Champions
 
 
 
 
Dyce BC U13's Colony Park Cup Winners
 
 
 
East End BC U17's ADJFA B League Champions
 
 
 
 
Ellon Academy Seniors Aberdeenshire Schools FA League Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Ferryhill BC U19's Aberdeen District JFA League B Champions
 
 
 
 
 
Formartine United U13's ADJFA League B Champions
 
 
 
Fraserburgh Academy U13's Aberdeenshire Schools FA League Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh Link Up YFC U15's Aberdeen District JFA League A Champions
 
 
 
 
 
Inverurie Academy U15's Aberdeenshire Schools FA Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Keith FC U17's Scottish Highland Football League Champions
 
 
 
 
Lewis United U16's Aberdeen District JFA Presidents Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Lewis United U16's ADJFA A League Champions
 
 
 
 
 
Meiklemill PS U12's Hazelwood Cup
 
 
 
 
Meldrum Academy U14's Aberdeenshire Schools FA Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Mintlaw Academy Senior Girls Aberdeenshire Secondary Schools FA Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Mintlaw Academy U15's Girls Aberdeenshire Secondary Schools FA Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Newmachar United U13's Frank Waugh Memorial Trophy
 
 
 
 
Nicolson Institute Senior Girls Scottish Schools FA Shield Winners
 
 
 
 
Peterhead Academy U14's AFC Trophy WInners
 
 
 
 
Plockton Youth FC U17's Skye Lochalsh Junior FA League Winners
 
 
 
 
 
Portree Juniors U17's Skye Lochalsh Junior Football Association Cup Winners
 
 
 
 
Turriff YFC Bombers U14's ADJFA Consolation Trophy