YFS

Home My YFS

South West Region Wall of Winners

 
Congratulations to the winning teams from the West Region. Send in your winning photos to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
 
Ayr Juniors U17's Brian Davies Cup Winners
 
 
 
Bellfield Royals U16's Central Ayrshire YFA Supplementary Cup Winners
 
 
Bellfield YFC U17's Central Ayrshire YFA Supplementary Cup Winners
 
 
Caledonian United U15's Central Ayrshire YFA League Cup Winners
 
 
Crosshouse Athletic U13's Central Ayrshire YFA League Cup Winners
 
 
Crosshouse BC U14's Barr Homes Cup Winners
 
 
Crosshouse BC U14's BFM Cup Winners
 
 
Crosshouse BC U15's Central Ayrshire YFA Supplementary Cup Winners
 
 
Crosshouse BC U16's Central Ayrshire YFA League Cup Winners
 
Cumnock Juniors U13s, West of Scotland YFL League Champions
 
Cumnock Juniors U13's James Young Cup Winners
 
EK Rolls Royce U21s, West of Scotland 21s League Champions
 
FC Kilmarnock Blues Girls U13s, SWF South West League Cup Winners
 
Gelnafton Athletic U17's Central Ayrshire YFA League Cup Winners
 
 
Heston Rovers U17's Dumfries Galloway YFDA League Champions
 
 
Heston Rovers U17's Ryedale Cup Winners
 
 
Hurlford BC U13's William Tracey Cup Winners
 
 
Kilwinning Academy Seniors Ayrshire Schools FA League Champions
 
 
Kilwinning Academy U16's Ayrshire Schools FA League Champions
 
 
KSC Town U16's Giffnock Soccer Centre Tournament
 
 
KSC Town U16s, CYP Federation Cup Winners
 
Kyle Academy U15's Ayrshire Schools FA League Cup Winners
 
Lawthorn BC U17s, CAYFA League Champions
 
Lochar Thistle U15's Dumfries Galloway YFDA League Champions
 
 
Mid Annandale FC U15's LT Wilson Trophy Winners
 
 
Prestwick Academy U13's Ayrshire Schools FA League Cup
 
 
Prestayr Thistle U15s, CAYFA League Champions
 
Stranraer Academy U15's DGSFA Hunter Shield Winners
 
 
Tass Thistle Saltire U16's Ayr International Tournament Shield
 
 
 
Winlinton Wolves U13's Central Ayrshire YFA Supplementary Cup Winners
 
Bellfield BC U19s, West of Scotland YFL League Cup Winners
 
Crosshouse BC U14s, West of Scotland YFL D1 League Champions
 
Cumnock Juniors U13s, West of Scotland YFL league Champions
 
Glenburn MW U19s, William Taylor Trophy Winners
 
Glenburn MW, West of Scotland YFL Presidents Cup Winners
 
Irvine Thistle U14s, West of Scotland YFL B League Champions
 
Troon FC U19s, West of Scotland YFL League Champions
 
Valspar Colts U13s, West of Scotland YFL Presidents Cup Winners